Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Melendez Dashboard

Lisa Melendez
Date added:
20110519
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Melendez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Melendez
Aliases:
Denese Ford, Louisa Marie Melendez, Denise Ford
Date of Birth:
April 10, 1964 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Unknown (add)
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Lisa Melendez is a Porn Star. She was born on April 10, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 22653th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Melendez passed away September 1, 1999, aged 35 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Lisa Melendez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones