Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Musa Dashboard

Lisa Musa
Date added:
20110309
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Musa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Musa
Aliases:
Miranda Key
Date of Birth:
February 3, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Lisa Musa is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on February 3, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 16195th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Musa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lisa Musa biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Belinea64 2013-12-29
Lovely and naughty girl. Like her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones