Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Neils Dashboard

Lisa Neils
Date added:
20080509
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Lisa Neils Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Neils
Aliases:
LisaFTV, Lisa Niels.
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mission Veijo
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lisa Neils Facebook

Lisa Neils is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Mission Veijo on January 1, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3535th place. She currently has 80 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Neils is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lisa Neils biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

bigtrain45 2012-01-29
Pretty face, great body, nice hair too.
Hot natural babe. Great ass too
DENjr 2010-03-25
yeah, she is cool
leafman 2010-02-20
damn Lisa is sexy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones