Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Phillips Dashboard

Lisa Phillips
Date added:
20031018
Country:
Ireland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Phillips Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Phillips
Aliases:
Lisa Philips
Date of Birth:
April 18, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Belfast
Country of Origin:
Ireland
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36GG-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lisa Phillips is a Porn Star from Ireland. She was born in Belfast on April 18, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 10961th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Phillips status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Lisa Phillips biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

MrMots 2013-03-13
why oh why isn't there more videos of her?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones