Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Raye Dashboard

Lisa Raye
Date added:
20040930
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Raye Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Raye
Aliases:
LisaRaye McCoy
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1967 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lisa Raye Twitter
  • Lisa Raye Facebook

Lisa Raye is a Actress from United States. She was born in Chicago on September 23, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 22609th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Raye status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Lisa Raye biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

gmlcgond 2015-09-23
HAPPY BIRTHDAY To a hot and beautiful actress.
RicHandsome_1970 2015-09-06
She is so very fuckable
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones