Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Little Caprice Dashboard

Little Caprice
Date added:
20090218
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Little Caprice Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Little Caprice
Aliases:
Lolashut, Caprice A, Caprice S, Lola, Marketa, Marketa Stroblova
Date of Birth:
October 26, 1988 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; nose; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Little Caprice Twitter
  • Little Caprice Facebook

Little Caprice is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on October 26, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 26th place. She currently has 752 gallery links and 52 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Little Caprice is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Little Caprice biography

Latest Little Caprice Videos (52)

Added on: 2014-05-29 Little Caprice gets drilled wearing Rollerblades Views 16969 Duration 5:11 Little Caprice gets drilled wearing Rollerblades
Added on: 2014-05-23 Little Caprice rides Dong after some oral Pleasure Views 16573 Duration 5:08 Little Caprice rides Dong after some oral Pleasure
Added on: 2014-05-17 Little Caprice spreads wide to welcome big Shaft Views 8284 Duration 5:20 Little Caprice spreads wide to welcome big Shaft
Added on: 2014-05-04 Sexy Little Caprice blows a thick Pole on the Bed Views 4225 Duration 5:48 Sexy Little Caprice blows a thick Pole on the Bed
Added on: 2014-04-28 Cocksucker Little Caprice penetrated by large Dick Views 6171 Duration 6:00 Cocksucker Little Caprice penetrated by large Dick
Added on: 2014-04-23 Horny Little Caprice masturbates in the Bathroom Views 3473 Duration 4:07 Horny Little Caprice masturbates in the Bathroom
Added on: 2014-04-16 Little Caprice gets a Massage and a nice Cunt fuck Views 7510 Duration 4:06 Little Caprice gets a Massage and a nice Cunt fuck
Added on: 2014-03-30 Horny Little Caprice enjoys some Lesbian Play Time Views 4638 Duration 5:17 Horny Little Caprice enjoys some Lesbian Play Time
Added on: 2014-03-22 Little Caprice jumps up and down that hard Boner Views 5085 Duration 4:53 Little Caprice jumps up and down that hard Boner
Added on: 2014-03-17 Little Caprice and her Pals line up for some Dick Views 5631 Duration 5:32 Little Caprice and her Pals line up for some Dick

Click here to see all 52 free Little Caprice Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Little Caprice photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Little Caprice Official Site Review

Little Caprice rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Little Caprice.com is a nice little solo girl site with a sexy combo of hardcore, lesbian and masturbation episodes. I liked it that they seem keen to add new episodes so often because this site is quite expensive with it being pretty small at the moment. If you like your amateurs to be a perfect little package that like cock and pussy and have no hang-ups at all about showing off their slim little bodies, then let me introduce you to Caprice! Visit Little Caprice

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 124 comments)

joss010 2014-07-14
One of the hottest babes!
At any rate, nothing would be better than personally fucking Little Caprice. Oh yeah...
Anyone else get tired of these black dick loving queers? Ha, it's like they wish it was them being penetrated by those instead of the girls they see on screen.
fliphedd7 2014-06-09
Much love. Always. Can't go wrong with LC
hotchloe 2014-05-29
Clearly, she was put on this earth for one reason... to be fucked senseless.
GangBangAlina 2014-04-18
Watching you little caprice.....
Rhino1966 2014-03-10
Gorgeous! I want to give that pussy a thorough licking then suck thise toes while I fuck her!
john1979 2014-02-19
yeah a scene with mandigo or shane diesel!!
mihai.stoian 2014-02-16
top 10 favorite pussy...i wish i had the chance to meet her :P ...i've heard that she is having a show on 3 and 4 of march at Maxim Wien Brothel... wish i could get there....maybe someone will post a video or something
blackowned 2014-01-21
Yes, she needs to book Mandingo for a 2014 monster pussy wrecking!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones