Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Little Cinderella Dashboard

Little Cinderella
Date added:
20030411
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Little Cinderella Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Little Cinderella
Aliases:
Lil' Cinderella, Sinderella
Date of Birth:
May 18, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Houston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
24A-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Little Cinderella Twitter

Little Cinderella is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Houston on May 18, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 8582th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Little Cinderella is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Little Cinderella biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

chubhunter 2010-12-03
luv her..definately needs a good fucking
dlgardner 2010-10-02
We need more from this hot little munchkin. Imagine her as a MILF! WOW!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones