Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Little Lorie Dashboard

Little Lorie
Date added:
20120206
Country:
Argentina
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Little Lorie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Little Lorie
Aliases:
Lorie Lynn Simonson
Date of Birth:
April 12, 1989 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Buenos Aires
Country of Origin:
Argentina
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34A-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Little Lorie Twitter
  • Little Lorie Facebook

Little Lorie is a Adult Model from Argentina. She was born in Buenos Aires on April 12, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 12746th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Little Lorie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Little Lorie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

mr.m 2013-12-08
What ahot little babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones