Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Little Lupe Dashboard

Little Lupe
Date added:
20070412
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Little Lupe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Little Lupe
Aliases:
Lupe Fuentes, Lupe Star, Zuleidy Lapiedra
Date of Birth:
January 27, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cali
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
30B-20-30
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Chinese symbol on right shoulderblade

Little Lupe is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born in Cali on January 27, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 722th place. She currently has 106 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Little Lupe is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Little Lupe biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 135 comments)

viet777 2017-02-03
i want lick and fuck here little asshole
ragnar59a 2017-01-27
Happy birthday Lupe!
reaganimpression 2017-01-02
I like her in porn, but I don't like how she always looks at the camera during scenes with other girls...as if to say "do you like what you're watching?"
doctorbuttlove 2016-10-16
Wish she would have had done anal BEFORE the boob job.
kevrim 2014-12-11
i got all her videos. She was one of my favorite until she settle with Evan that ruin her. I really liked when she was in spain her movies were more interesting
JohnnyMac 2014-08-12
Good luck with removing the videos. Once the stuff is on the net, it is there until the end of human history. You can find more on most classic porn stars now than when they were active.
EB(* 2014-07-17
Now she's a "DJ".... And her videos are being removed from the net.
Urge2Create 2014-02-13
I have dedicated the past 30 years to consuming porn, so I know what I'm talking about. Lupe Fuentes without breast surgery was my all time ideal pornstar. I doubt that there will ever be anyone who could be compared to her natural perfection.
milesobrian 2014-01-27
Happy 27th birthday to the lovely Latina lass!
mandragola69 2013-03-24
horrible boob job ... I can't explain why so many ruin their shape with implants
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones