Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Liza Harper Dashboard

Liza Harper
Date added:
20010320
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Liza Harper Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Liza Harper
Aliases:
Lisa Rose Harper, Lisa Harper, Lizza Berenger, Liza Rose, Liza Rangers
Date of Birth:
March 21, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Louviers
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right hip; rose on right buttock

Liza Harper is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Louviers on March 21, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3178th place. She currently has 82 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Liza Harper is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Liza Harper biography

Latest Liza Harper Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-09-12 Liza Harper reports for fucking sucking Duty Views 5885 Duration 3:00 Liza Harper reports for fucking sucking Duty
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

TITE 2014-04-05
I LIKE HER STYLE!!
headhunter0812 2011-12-30
I really want to fuck with Liza... so lovely
grudge85 2011-08-05
How I'd like to see more of this french butt...
spassotigre 2011-06-05
love her in gangland. sexy legs, very pretty pussy, cute ass, flat stomach, georgous tits and nipples. sucks cock extremely well. love how she shakes her ass riding cowgirl. in reverse cowgirl she grinds her hips and really takes control of that cock.
ALgreen99 2011-02-18
Another chance to be the first to comment on a legend.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones