Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lizette Bordeaux Dashboard

Lizette Bordeaux
Date added:
20011106
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lizette Bordeaux Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lizette Bordeaux
Aliases:
Lizzette Bordeaux
Date of Birth:
April 16, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Antonio
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-22-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lizette Bordeaux is a Supermodel from United States. She was born in San Antonio on April 16, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 15298th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lizette Bordeaux is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lizette Bordeaux biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Too Loco 2012-06-18
Sexy as hell. Man I bet she sweet in more ways than one.
Too Loco 2012-06-18
Hot damn. Can we please get some more pics of her? Please?
younastybw 2011-05-12
Flawless body.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones