Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lizzie Tucker Dashboard

Lizzie Tucker
Date added:
20100810
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lizzie Tucker Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lizzie Tucker
Aliases:
Lizzie Rhodes, Becki James, Lizzie Stokes, Lizzy Tucker
Date of Birth:
June 26, 1992 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34B-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Small bird with long tail feathers on right bikini line; heart on left shoulder
Social Media:
  • Lizzie Tucker Twitter

Lizzie Tucker is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Dallas on June 26, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 3034th place. She currently has 131 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lizzie Tucker is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lizzie Tucker biography

Latest Lizzie Tucker Videos (10)

Added on: 2016-08-02 Lizzie Tucker shows hot Body while washing her Car Views 4181 Duration 2:19 Lizzie Tucker shows hot Body while washing her Car
Added on: 2015-09-06 Lizzie Tucker rubs her Cunt and swallows black Rod Views 5279 Duration 2:23 Lizzie Tucker rubs her Cunt and swallows black Rod
Added on: 2014-11-22 Young Lizzie Tucker fills her Mouth with a Pecker Views 5894 Duration 3:03 Young Lizzie Tucker fills her Mouth with a Pecker
Added on: 2014-08-07 Lizz Tucker bounces her big Booty on a hard Boner Views 25107 Duration 4:03 Lizz Tucker bounces her big Booty on a hard Boner
Added on: 2014-02-03 Big Ass Babe Lizzie Tucker takes a hard pounding Views 13866 Duration 5:00 Big Ass Babe Lizzie Tucker takes a hard pounding
Added on: 2013-12-12 Lizzie Tucker hard pounded before getting jizzed Views 18134 Duration 3:04 Lizzie Tucker hard pounded before getting jizzed
Added on: 2013-11-12 Big Booty Babe Lizzie Tucker riding big Pole Views 25290 Duration 3:17 Big Booty Babe Lizzie Tucker riding big Pole
Added on: 2013-03-15 Lizzie Tucker needs little seducing to get her Pussy fucked Views 18249 Duration 2:59 Lizzie Tucker needs little seducing to get her Pussy fucked
Added on: 2012-02-28 Facialized Lizzie Tucker gets her Face covered in Semen Views 41571 Duration 5:28 Facialized Lizzie Tucker gets her Face covered in Semen
Added on: 2012-02-28 Masturbating Lizzie Tucker fucking herself deep with her Toy Views 17026 Duration 5:28 Masturbating Lizzie Tucker fucking herself deep with her Toy

Click here to see all 10 free Lizzie Tucker Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

lamarwynn 2015-04-04
Pretty girl with an awesome ass love Lizzie Tucker
Deepcover 2014-05-02
Wow she's pretty hot!
jcorone2000 2013-12-27
This girl is so adorable. I love her scene on . She got it good and received a big facial in that scene.
revolustion 2013-09-29
so gorgeous
jayrey82 2013-06-27
Happy 21st B Day Sexy Lizzie!
Dick Whacker 2012-08-07
godDAMNIT she's cute!
JArhturRank 2012-04-03
A real young skank in the making. 19 years old, under 2 years in the business and she's gone straight to the Dark Side. She'll make her college money and be gone in no time flat
irlover 2012-03-24
Lizzie - you are so hot - keep fucking the borthers and if you need someone too cleanup their creampies - contact me - those cuckold session made me cum so hard !
TITE 2012-01-10
SHE'S ON MY ALL-FIRE BUSH TEAM!!
just2raw 2011-07-30
Yea... I would tear her up!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones