Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lizzy Borden Dashboard

Lizzy Borden
Date added:
20021110
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lizzy Borden Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lizzy Borden
Aliases:
Mia Mikels, Lizzie Borden, Lizzi Borden, Mia Michaels
Date of Birth:
December 20, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Huntington Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Large tattoo over tailbone
Social Media:
  • Lizzy Borden Twitter

Lizzy Borden is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Huntington Beach on December 20, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 17726th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lizzy Borden is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lizzy Borden biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones