Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lizzy Liques Dashboard

Lizzy Liques
Date added:
20040810
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lizzy Liques Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lizzy Liques
Aliases:
Elizabeth Kay Gartrell
Date of Birth:
April 27, 1966 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
SCOTTSDALE
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lizzy Liques is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in SCOTTSDALE on April 27, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 15358th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lizzy Liques is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lizzy Liques biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

chubhunter 2013-05-16
i wanna give her some spunk cause this is one hot mature chunk
Herrolf 2012-11-29
Would love to see some more IR of her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones