Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lizzy Merova Dashboard

Lizzy Merova
Date added:
20061120
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Lizzy Merova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lizzy Merova
Aliases:
Miete, Cindy Velmon, Michelle Misa, Tania Nubiles, Tania G., Michelle M
Date of Birth:
March 14, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lizzy Merova is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on March 14, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3963th place. She currently has 68 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lizzy Merova is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lizzy Merova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

xart1 2011-09-21
there is something about her ???
bunker 2010-10-14
The 2 first links on top of page are with a different girl.
krazyb 2010-04-14
The best hot HOT
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones