Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Loan Laure Dashboard

Loan Laure
Date added:
20051023
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Loan Laure Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Loan Laure
Aliases:
Loan-Laure
Date of Birth:
August 7, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nanterre, Hauts-de-Seine
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Loan Laure is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Nanterre, Hauts-de-Seine on August 7, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 20791th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Loan Laure is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Loan Laure biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones