Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Logann Brooke Dashboard

Logann Brooke
Date added:
20101014
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Logann Brooke Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Logann Brooke
Aliases:
Logann Brooke Bovard
Date of Birth:
March 19, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oakley
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Logann Brooke Facebook

Logann Brooke is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Oakley on March 19, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 16492th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Logann Brooke is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Logann Brooke biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

BabesAnBoobs 2014-01-11
Cute! Yeah a bit too much cute. Come on girl better go to a gang bang and get some cocks in every hole you ave to become a real woman!
jlog3000 2011-04-02
Logann Brooke is one of the most uprising cute ladies of her time thus far. :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones