Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lois Ayres Dashboard

Lois Ayres
Date added:
20011210
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lois Ayres Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lois Ayres
Aliases:
Sandra Stillman, Lois Aires, Loios Ayers, Lois Ayers, Lana Alberts, Lana Albert, Sondra Stillman, Lonnie Harris, Sondra Sitllman
Date of Birth:
May 24, 1963 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril; tongue
Tattoos:
Outside of right calf

Lois Ayres is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on May 24, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8397th place. She currently has 35 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lois Ayres is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lois Ayres biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

reyjr2 2012-07-19
Met Lois back in the early 90s at a club. Very nice and classy lady. Wish her the best, still think of her.
ALgreen99 2011-06-12
No comments for one of my favorites blondes? Oh well. I?ll leave one. I love Lois.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones