Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lois Black Dashboard

Lois Black
Date added:
20060622
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Lois Black Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lois Black
Aliases:
Luise Black, Louise Black, Louisa Black, Loisa Black
Date of Birth:
April 27, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38B-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lois Black is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on April 27, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 11603th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lois Black is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lois Black biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Green_Hornet 2012-07-31
Another awesome Euro babe putting American pornstars to shame.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones