Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lola Fine Dashboard

Lola Fine
Date added:
20100826
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lola Fine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lola Fine
Aliases:
FTV Jodie
Date of Birth:
July 23, 1981 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Butterfly on left hip to spine

Lola Fine is a Centerfold from United States. She was born on July 23, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 6348th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lola Fine is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lola Fine biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Lancelot1 2014-01-11
Damn, how have I missed this hot little doll?
tannerm 2012-02-04
Love her natural firm tits. Shes a beauty
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones