Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lola Lush Dashboard

Lola Lush
Date added:
20090622
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lola Lush Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lola Lush
Aliases:
Stephanie Lessig, Stephanie Martinelli
Date of Birth:
March 2, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
42DDD-30-45
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Wrists; left shoulder; right ankle; left forearm; left thigh
Social Media:
  • Lola Lush Twitter

Lola Lush is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on March 2, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2222th place. She currently has 48 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lola Lush is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lola Lush biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

ro'sf4l 2014-10-21
Congrats on your losing weight..via your twitter..Not that you need it..Your a very sexy woman.
ro'sf4l 2014-10-21
you leave me speechless at times...So I write here...Wonder what it would be like to come up behind your hair aside an kiss your neck..Gawd i wish I was young again...
ro'sf4l 2014-10-12
enjoy retirement lovely lady..Warm hugs from me....
ro'sf4l 2014-10-12
just wish there were more "cheese cake pictures' of her..meaning pictures that show her off..Her body an face rock this old man like 1999..If prince sang it..
ro'sf4l 2014-09-02
So..... I backup my pics with Google+. & they auto awesomed some of my pics. Not sure how to feel lmao. H53yl8OptL....wish i knew ho to paste my pic there..naw..i would rather be there
ro'sf4l 2014-09-02
Hi11giX9FS I seriously just love my ass in these panties. I wish I could take them off myself with my teeth.............DITTO..MMMMmmmmm
ro'sf4l 2014-09-02
STILL WISH I WAS 30 YEARS YOUNGER..SHE ROCKS!!!BUNNY TEETH AN ALL HER KNOCKS ME OFF MY FEET..EVERY TIME I LOOK AT HER......
LolaLush 2014-08-18
You do all know I am out of retirement right? :-)
MrMots 2013-02-28
nice curves without being too flabby in the middle. too bad she retired.
jcorone2000 2013-01-14
Very soft & sexxxy BBW! Look likr a chubby version of Brooke Scott.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones