Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lola Marie Dashboard

Lola Marie
Date added:
20150130
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lola Marie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lola Marie
Aliases:
Lana Marie
Place of Birth:
Luton
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Outside left upper arm; right shoulder blade
Social Media:
  • Lola Marie Twitter

Lola Marie is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Luton. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 4614th place. She currently has 21 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lola Marie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lola Marie biography

Latest Lola Marie Videos (1)

Added on: 2015-06-26 Cute Lola Marie chokes on Pecker and bounces on it Views 10834 Duration 13:16 Cute Lola Marie chokes on Pecker and bounces on it
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

AusSteveW 2016-12-13
Yum... a black English babe that clearly likes sex! I'd want her to keep on talking with that accent as we screwed all night!
milesobrian 2016-03-26
Gorgeous ebony lady who does bukkake? Oh,I'm all in with Lola!
shhh360 2015-09-18
tall and petite with an fat ass love
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones