Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lola Martin Dashboard

Lola Martin
Date added:
20010526
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lola Martin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lola Martin
Aliases:
Lola Vargas, Lola
Date of Birth:
August 30, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moorpark
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36A-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Small of back; Star interior right and left wrists; right hip

Lola Martin is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Moorpark on August 30, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4790th place. She currently has 42 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lola Martin is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lola Martin biography

Latest Lola Martin Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-08-03 Lola Martin pokes her Throat with a large Meat Rod Views 8910 Duration 4:15 Lola Martin pokes her Throat with a large Meat Rod
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Ghost97 2012-10-26
what beauty
dlgardner 2010-10-02
This is one hot and sexy momma kids... Check her out!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones