Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lola Monroe Dashboard

Lola Monroe
Date added:
20120120
Country:
Ethiopia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lola Monroe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lola Monroe
Aliases:
Angel Lola Luv
Date of Birth:
October 24, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Addis Ababa, Ethiopia
Country of Origin:
Ethiopia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-22-40
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lola Monroe Twitter
  • Lola Monroe Facebook
  • Lola Monroe MySpace
  • Lola Monroe YouTube
  • Lola Monroe Instagram

Lola Monroe is a Supermodel from Ethiopia. She was born in Addis Ababa, Ethiopia on October 24, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 22418th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lola Monroe is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lola Monroe biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

blackowned 2013-10-19
Bizarre looking person.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones