Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lolita Borgia Dashboard

Lolita Borgia
Date added:
20110330
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lolita Borgia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lolita Borgia
Aliases:
Lil Miss Borgia
Date of Birth:
June 6, 1985 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sydney
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37C-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears; navel; nose; clit
Tattoos:
Both legs
Social Media:
  • Lolita Borgia Twitter
  • Lolita Borgia Facebook
  • Lolita Borgia MySpace
  • Lolita Borgia YouTube
  • Lolita Borgia Tumblr
  • Lolita Borgia Instagram

Lolita Borgia is a Adult Model from Australia. She was born in Sydney on June 6, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 8443th place. She currently has 47 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lolita Borgia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lolita Borgia biography

Latest Lolita Borgia Videos (3)

Added on: 2015-09-04 Exclusive FreeOnes Interview with Lolita Borgia Views 4580 Duration 13:51 Exclusive FreeOnes Interview with Lolita Borgia
Added on: 2013-10-29 Lolita Borgia dresses up and rubs for Halloween Views 7263 Duration 2:59 Lolita Borgia dresses up and rubs for Halloween
Added on: 2012-07-20 Gorgeous Lolita Borgia stripping and goes Topless Views 9122 Duration 3:37 Gorgeous Lolita Borgia stripping and goes Topless
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Lolita Borgia's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 comments)

cronus100 2016-11-30
Returning to log five stars Freeones rating for Lolita
cronus100 2016-11-19
sending five stars to my luscious friend Lolita hhhhmmm
cronus100 2016-11-08
Sending Lolita another maximum FreeOnes rating oooo wwoooofffff hhhaa
cronus100 2016-10-28
Gotttaaaa give Loli five star rating hhhhhmmm, juusstt goottaa
cronus100 2016-10-27
Could not log onto FreeOnes without giving 5 stars to Lolita -winks to you babe
cronus100 2016-10-26
Logging another 5 star rating for Lolita
cronus100 2016-10-21
Hhhhmmmmm A overdue Five stars for the Luscious Lolita hhhhhmmmm
RicHandsome_1970 2015-12-06
I have a strong desire to stretch Lolits'a pussy with my XXL cock)
RicHandsome_1970 2015-09-30
Beautiful! and I swelled till I was about to explode! What a cute ass)
hiropro 2015-06-18
GODDESS.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones