Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lolita Borgia Dashboard

Lolita Borgia
Date added:
20110330
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lolita Borgia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lolita Borgia
Aliases:
Lil Miss Borgia
Date of Birth:
June 6, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sydney
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37C-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears; navel; nose; clit
Tattoos:
Both legs
Social Media:
  • Lolita Borgia Twitter
  • Lolita Borgia Facebook
  • Lolita Borgia MySpace
  • Lolita Borgia YouTube
  • Lolita Borgia Tumblr
  • Lolita Borgia Instagram

Lolita Borgia is a Adult Model from Australia. She was born in Sydney on June 6, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 14884th place. She currently has 49 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lolita Borgia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lolita Borgia biography

Latest Lolita Borgia Videos (3)

Added on: 2015-09-04 Exclusive FreeOnes Interview with Lolita Borgia Views 4939 Duration 13:51 Exclusive FreeOnes Interview with Lolita Borgia
Added on: 2013-10-29 Lolita Borgia dresses up and rubs for Halloween Views 7385 Duration 2:59 Lolita Borgia dresses up and rubs for Halloween
Added on: 2012-07-20 Gorgeous Lolita Borgia stripping and goes Topless Views 9267 Duration 3:37 Gorgeous Lolita Borgia stripping and goes Topless
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Lolita Borgia's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 36 of 36 comments)

cronus100 2017-09-21
An overdue five stars for Lolita
cronus100 2017-07-05
Five stars sent for Lolita
cronus100 2017-06-17
Five stars for Lolita Borgia hhhhmmmm
cronus100 2017-04-17
Sending a long overdue five stars for Lolita
cronus100 2017-02-05
Five stars for the super kinky Lolita Borgia oooo wwoooooofff
cronus100 2017-01-26
Logging five stars for Lolita's FreeOnes Rating. Happy Australia Day 2017 Lolita
cronus100 2017-01-01
Wishing the luscious Lolita a very happy New Year and including 5 stars for her FreeOnes rating -wink
cronus100 2016-12-25
The E-mail postman to Australia is going to be busy because I got another 5 stars to add to Lolita's FreeOnes rating .
cronus100 2016-12-24
I figure Christmas Day 2016 in Australia, gotttaa send Lolita another 5 star present oooo wwooooffff
cronus100 2016-12-23
I think it is Christmas Eve in Australia so gootttaa send out another 5 stars to Lolita hhhhmmmm
cronus100 2016-12-20
logging five stars to Lolita's rating on freeones
cronus100 2016-12-17
Sending Five stars to Lolita in Australia oooo wwwooofff
cronus100 2016-11-30
Returning to log five stars Freeones rating for Lolita
cronus100 2016-11-19
sending five stars to my luscious friend Lolita hhhhmmm
cronus100 2016-11-08
Sending Lolita another maximum FreeOnes rating oooo wwoooofffff hhhaa
cronus100 2016-10-28
Gotttaaaa give Loli five star rating hhhhhmmm, juusstt goottaa
cronus100 2016-10-27
Could not log onto FreeOnes without giving 5 stars to Lolita -winks to you babe
cronus100 2016-10-26
Logging another 5 star rating for Lolita
cronus100 2016-10-21
Hhhhmmmmm A overdue Five stars for the Luscious Lolita hhhhhmmmm
RicHandsome_1970 2015-12-06
I have a strong desire to stretch Lolits'a pussy with my XXL cock)
RicHandsome_1970 2015-09-30
Beautiful! and I swelled till I was about to explode! What a cute ass)
hiropro 2015-06-18
GODDESS.
Mario3478 2014-09-04
you'll soooooo hot i had to vote 4 u princess Lolita Borgia ta best mario skinher
adultuser10 2014-09-02
2014 Best Adult Model vote cast!
c_a_worshipper 2014-05-26
Wow, just.....wooooooow........
FreeOnes_Anders 2014-04-02
Spanky spanky, I´ve jizzed in my hanky.
FreeOnes_Adam 2014-04-02
Wanky wanky, Anders sucks.
Mr Majestyk 2013-03-06
Very nice.
SunfireXD 2013-01-22
She cute and sexy. She reminds me a little like Kaley Cuoco (Penny from Big Bang Theory).
gazzo45 2012-12-25
Didn't realise the Borgias made it as far south as Australia! This little babe is cute, sexy and has the most adorable baby feet ever! :-)
IRPreferred 2012-11-24
Hardcore
saschaxx 2012-05-11
What a sweet + sexxyy lil beauty from down-under ...smile
1976stingray 2012-04-14
she is a doll
Baba66 2012-02-21
Lolita Borgia i love her name and she is so fucking hot her body boobs all of your is perfect ?
C.mannn 2011-05-19
A wonderful person, and so hot! Best wishes to my favourite babe, xxx
C.mannn 2011-05-19
A wonderful person, and hot! Best wishes to my favourite babe, xxx
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones