Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lolita Davidovich Dashboard

Lolita Davidovich
Date added:
20020706
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Lolita Davidovich Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lolita Davidovich
Aliases:
Lolita David, Lolita Davidovitch
Date of Birth:
July 15, 1961 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lolita Davidovich is a Actress from Canada. She was born in London on July 15, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 30888th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lolita Davidovich is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lolita Davidovich biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones