Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lolita Haze Dashboard

Lolita Haze
Date added:
20100722
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Lolita Haze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lolita Haze
Aliases:
Emma Haize, Emma Haze, Lolita Haize
Date of Birth:
December 10, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Script 'La Vita E Bella' on left bikini line; left wrist

Lolita Haze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Phoenix on December 10, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 5582th place. She currently has 64 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lolita Haze is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lolita Haze biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Yeow 2013-03-11
Oh, and it gets even BETTER!... yep, this lass has... DEEP THROAT SKILLS! Amazing how many wimminz call themselves "pro" without that key skill. Scandalous.
Yeow 2013-03-11
Below average? Come ON!... she's a nice petite SUBmissive. Very nice legs, ASS, waist, etc... She's up for anything, incl. "Airtight"! Not to mention she has a pleasantly wide TAINT! Go "Lo"! ;^)
monkeyspanky45 2012-09-05
shes below average at best
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones