Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lolly Badcock Dashboard

Lolly Badcock
Date added:
20051101
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lolly Badcock Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lolly Badcock
Aliases:
Little Miss Freckles
Date of Birth:
February 12, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Norwich, Norfolk
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit; tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Flower pattern on right forearm; left lower leg; lower back
Social Media:
  • Lolly Badcock Twitter
  • Lolly Badcock MySpace

Lolly Badcock is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Norwich, Norfolk on February 12, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1743th place. She currently has 99 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lolly Badcock is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lolly Badcock biography

Latest Lolly Badcock Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-09-28 Lolly Badcock spreads wide to fit his large Wang Views 3306 Duration 4:16 Lolly Badcock spreads wide to fit his large Wang
Added on: 2014-06-13 Lolly Badcock gives Blowjob after getting licked Views 9952 Duration 4:34 Lolly Badcock gives Blowjob after getting licked
Added on: 2014-03-03 Lolly Badcock gets her Twat pounded by black Pole Views 3310 Duration 6:04 Lolly Badcock gets her Twat pounded by black Pole
Added on: 2013-03-24 Lolly Badcock has been a bad girl who needs a hard fucking Views 42559 Duration 6:05 Lolly Badcock has been a bad girl who needs a hard fucking
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

revolustion 2013-09-29
such a slut, so damn sexy
mattcymru 2013-09-11
RETIRED? HER PUSSY MUST BE WORN OUT !
Stephen1956 2013-05-19
I love her choice, for a porn star name!
Stephen1956 2013-05-19
I love her choice, for a porn star name!
milesobrian 2013-02-12
Congrats Lolly as you turn a super sexy 29 today-happy birthday!
1MANARMY 2013-01-17
I'D LOVE TO FIST HER. I DON'T mind her getting implants. Tits look 10/10 NOW! But why ain't the sket doin porn? Has she left?
mattcymru 2012-11-18
so the SLUT HAD A BOOB JOB
Andy70 2012-10-20
I've just been watching Lolly on my TV. I preferred her before the boob job but she still has an amazing butt and I'd fuck her silly given half the chance!
Penetrator 2012-05-31
Gave Lolly 5 points both. She has an pretty, slim body and beautiful long black hair. She's very hot and sexy, performing anal sex and fucking with blacks. Further she shows us a lot of fetisch things and some wild and gigantic deepthroatings. Love her!!!
milesobrian 2012-02-12
Once again,it's Lolly's birthday-hope it's great for you! One of the sexiest sluts ever!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones