Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

London Charles Dashboard

London Charles
Date added:
20080723
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

London Charles Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
London Charles
Aliases:
Deelishis
Date of Birth:
January 2, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Detroit
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left breast
Social Media:
  • London Charles Twitter
  • London Charles MySpace

London Charles is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Detroit on January 2, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 20520th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that London Charles status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete London Charles biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

RectumRecker 2012-09-24
In lieu of my previous comment, I would settle for watchingthe her ride Lex or Mandingo in some hard core pounding. I think she would lay waste to those two huge Black horse cocks.....just like mine and everyone else's.
RectumRecker 2012-09-24
London has the perfect body to handle the rigors of serious hard core pornography. What a ball draining experience it would be to have her ride my face with that thick Black ass, and then turn her over and fuck that firm, thick ass for hours.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones