Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

London Hart Dashboard

London Hart
Date added:
20081117
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

London Hart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
London Hart
Aliases:
Alisha G Sampson, Alisha Gutierrez Sampson
Date of Birth:
December 31, 1988 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Stars on lower left hip; left wrist
Social Media:
  • London Hart Twitter

London Hart is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Dallas on December 31, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4212th place. She currently has 78 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that London Hart status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete London Hart biography

Latest London Hart Videos (1)

Added on: 2009-09-10 Blonde  London Hart on her Bed sexy Posing Views 63123 Duration 3:56 Blonde London Hart on her Bed sexy Posing
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

London Hart Official Site Review

London Hart rating: 5.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

As far as introducing you to a quite delicious model is concerned, London Hart.com does its job quite easily with some simple and reasonably well shot galleries and videos. As a website though it needs some work on it. The content isn't that well presented and I think she needs to do more work in putting her personality over. She seems a nice sort though and I look forward to seeing a lot more of her. Visit London Hart

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

Danoof 2016-03-28
SNORE...........;.....
weinerwanker 2015-11-02
Total teaser
thisis4me 2015-11-01
London looks so good in her lingerie shots....yummyyyy......
tony1967 2015-11-01
she has a great mouth nice lips great for cocksucking take off all your clothes show your pussy think of us as doctors we've seen thousands of girl's pussy's I think you can see 8,000 pussies on freeones alone different 1's at that show us yours!
booyaka23 2015-10-03
This babe has a really seductive look. Man, i want to fuck her so hard!
booyaka23 2015-10-03
"I wana put my cock right between her nose and her eye! Those sexy lips massaging my balls.." Where is your mouth located mate, wtf?
RicHandsome_1970 2015-04-20
Can I fuck you maam?
tony1967 2015-04-20
When is she going to show that pussy? she has an incridble body but it's time to unleash that pussy and swallow her 1st load of cum for the camera
mr.m 2014-12-17
Yep, I could not handle it and blew my load.
Belinea64 2014-05-04
Is this horny bitch really delivering what her well equipped body promises. Do she have the skills to satisfy me with her sexy rack?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones