Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Loni Dashboard

Loni
Date added:
20030816
Country:
Philippines
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Loni Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Loni
Aliases:
Maya, Filipina Loni, Lonni, Loni Punani, Busty Loni
Date of Birth:
July 6, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Philippines
Country of Origin:
Philippines
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Loni MySpace

Loni is a Porn Star from Philippines. She was born in Philippines on July 6, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 3523th place. She currently has 51 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Loni is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Loni biography

Latest Loni Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-01-16 Loni Punani sucks on Dick until it is ready to erupt in Cum Views 14312 Duration 3:45 Loni Punani sucks on Dick until it is ready to erupt in Cum
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Loni photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

loniloyal 2014-08-13
Loni if you ever read this Please contact me. I worship you :) My all time Favourite
meggiejensen 2012-12-27
anybody know what about her? she retired? her twitter or facebook page? :(
dlgardner 2012-11-30
Loni come back... we love you!
milesobrian 2011-07-06
Congratulations on your 34th birthday-the incredible and undeniably sexy Loni! I love you baby-doll!
milesobrian 2011-05-31
Deep french kisses,even with your cigarette breath,while I unload our first child deep inside your incredible sweet & tight pussy!
mattlovesloni 2010-07-25
Loni I want meet you...you'r the sexiest
meggiejensen 2010-07-10
Loni is best!
milesobrian 2010-07-06
Let's see,your Asian,a porn-star,a smoker,totally hot&sexy,I'd love to marry you and by the way-happy birthday!
lonilover 2010-02-01
you're my dream Loni !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones