Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lora Belle Dashboard

Lora Belle
Date added:
20100728
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lora Belle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lora Belle
Aliases:
Lolita Belle
Date of Birth:
August 5, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cincinnati
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-29-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel and three around it
Tattoos:
Lower back; left shoulder

Lora Belle is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cincinnati on August 5, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 12910th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lora Belle is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lora Belle biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Happy Birthday Lora Belle!!! Let me be the First to Wish you and also to say you're one Fine Babe!!! What a Nice Set of Perky Tits Great Body Slim and Petite and Fresh Face and Inviting Slit willing to take 9" of Hard Cock on her Day with Ballbag Drainage
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones