Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lora Black Dashboard

Lora Black
Date added:
20040629
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lora Black Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lora Black
Aliases:
Lara Black, Eva Black, Timea
Date of Birth:
August 6, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38B-28-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Tribal on tailbone

Lora Black is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on August 6, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3914th place. She currently has 66 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lora Black status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Lora Black biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Ryeh16 2010-08-10
Hi Lora black, you're so beautiful. I have a big bonner for you. I wish I can make love to you too. Ryeh16 (Toronto,Canada).
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones