Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lora Licious Dashboard

Lora Licious
Date added:
20071211
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lora Licious Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lora Licious
Aliases:
Gabi, Drew, Gaby, Jillian, Petra
Date of Birth:
September 17, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-37
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Stomach

Lora Licious is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on September 17, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 5500th place. She currently has 26 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lora Licious is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lora Licious biography

Latest Lora Licious Videos (4)

Added on: 2013-10-09 Lora Licious throats Salami for its Cum Views 5974 Duration 6:07 Lora Licious throats Salami for its Cum
Added on: 2013-10-02 Lora Licious has her Mouth full with two Wangs Views 2883 Duration 5:08 Lora Licious has her Mouth full with two Wangs
Added on: 2013-09-17 Lora Licoius shows her love of sucking Salami Views 3673 Duration 3:01 Lora Licoius shows her love of sucking Salami
Added on: 2013-09-02 Lora Licious is on double the sucking Duty Views 5472 Duration 3:00 Lora Licious is on double the sucking Duty
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Dick Whacker 2011-09-26
Jeezus miles..get a life. I thought I was a perv!
milesobrian 2010-09-17
Lora sweetheart,have a wonderful birthday and please cum back with more you sexy babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones