Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lora Row Dashboard

Lora Row
Date added:
20081005
Country:
Bulgaria
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lora Row Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lora Row
Aliases:
Laura Row
Date of Birth:
September 1, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Gabrovo
Country of Origin:
Bulgaria
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lora Row is a Porn Star from Bulgaria. She was born in Gabrovo on September 1, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 6888th place. She currently has 9 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lora Row is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lora Row biography

Latest Lora Row Videos (1)

Added on: 2016-08-14 Nasty Lora Row rubs Pussy wearing black Lingerie Views 1129 Duration 2:29 Nasty Lora Row rubs Pussy wearing black Lingerie
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

janus1111 2012-06-17
FANTASTIC!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones