Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Loredana Jolie Dashboard

Loredana Jolie
Date added:
20020205
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Loredana Jolie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Loredana Jolie
Aliases:
Loredana Ferriolo
Date of Birth:
June 11, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sicily
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Loredana Jolie Facebook

Loredana Jolie is a Supermodel from Italy. She was born in Sicily on June 11, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 19656th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Loredana Jolie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Loredana Jolie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

aryan123 2010-06-12
wana find more pics
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones