Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lorelei Lee Dashboard

Lorelei Lee
Date added:
20060908
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lorelei Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lorelei Lee
Aliases:
Loreilee Lee, Lee Lorelei
Date of Birth:
March 2, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-27-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
"PRINCESS" brand tattoo on right inner bicep for Princess Donna; left upper arm; bow on her nape of neck

Lorelei Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Francisco on March 2, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 2563th place. She currently has 593 gallery links and 24 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lorelei Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lorelei Lee biography

Latest Lorelei Lee Videos (24)

Added on: 2014-10-07 Wild Lorelei Lee gets pounded by two ebony Poles Views 7630 Duration 5:00 Wild Lorelei Lee gets pounded by two ebony Poles
Added on: 2014-08-14 Lorelei Lee gets double penetrated by black Cocks Views 6678 Duration 7:07 Lorelei Lee gets double penetrated by black Cocks
Added on: 2014-06-13 Hot Lorelei Lee enjoys fucking her ebony Boyfriend Views 8187 Duration 2:29 Hot Lorelei Lee enjoys fucking her ebony Boyfriend
Added on: 2014-04-19 Lorelei Lee enjoys teasing with her dirty Panties Views 1527 Duration 2:17 Lorelei Lee enjoys teasing with her dirty Panties
Added on: 2014-03-10 Lorelei Lee puts massive Dildo in her Slave's Cunt Views 2048 Duration 2:00 Lorelei Lee puts massive Dildo in her Slave's Cunt
Added on: 2013-11-24 Lorelei Lee makes her Sex Slave scream Views 5808 Duration 2:00 Lorelei Lee makes her Sex Slave scream
Added on: 2013-10-25 Lorelei Lee nails her Male Slave with Strap-On Views 6842 Duration 2:04 Lorelei Lee nails her Male Slave with Strap-On
Added on: 2013-09-26 Lorelei Lee has her whole Body fucking punished Views 7530 Duration 2:07 Lorelei Lee has her whole Body fucking punished
Added on: 2013-09-19 Lorelei Lee is punished with a fucking Strap On Views 5225 Duration 2:00 Lorelei Lee is punished with a fucking Strap On
Added on: 2013-08-23 Lorelei Lee tries her best to punish Raylene Views 8244 Duration 2:01 Lorelei Lee tries her best to punish Raylene

Click here to see all 24 free Lorelei Lee Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

laidoff2 2014-10-08
All she needs is a fun bag upgrade and she's absolutely fucking perfect.
moser1 2014-09-17
awesome hot bitch
iliketopwn 2014-08-03
this slut is amazing! love the electroslut scenes lorelei is so fucking hot
DuanCulo 2011-05-30
love this slut
fallen13 2011-04-23
she is a Godess!
Ballsdeepz 2010-09-20
The rating is more based on her video performances than her looks in pictures
oscuridad 2010-09-19
and delicious!!!
oscuridad 2010-09-19
she´s lovely ...
oscuridad 2010-09-19
she´s amazing!!!! no words to describe her... one of my favorites...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones