Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Loren Minardi Dashboard

Loren Minardi
Date added:
20150713
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Loren Minardi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Loren Minardi
Aliases:
Lauren, Lauren Minaldy, Lauren Minardi
Date of Birth:
November 9, 1993 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36B-26-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Skull on right arm; text on right clavicle; a bunch of grapes on left arm; tattoo on right leg
Social Media:
  • Loren Minardi Twitter

Loren Minardi is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on November 9, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 1004th place. She currently has 58 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Loren Minardi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Loren Minardi biography

Latest Loren Minardi Videos (5)

Added on: 2017-03-04 Loren Minardi gets her Booty filled up by his Dong Views 14032 Duration 5:00 Loren Minardi gets her Booty filled up by his Dong
Added on: 2016-05-05 Loren Minardi and Friend take turns fucking Cock Views 11522 Duration 2:11 Loren Minardi and Friend take turns fucking Cock
Added on: 2016-02-13 Lovely Loren Minardi screwed by a Dude in his Car Views 11187 Duration 5:00 Lovely Loren Minardi screwed by a Dude in his Car
Added on: 2016-01-24 Gorgeous Model Loren Minardi has Sex with old Guy Views 13782 Duration 1:56 Gorgeous Model Loren Minardi has Sex with old Guy
Added on: 2016-01-18 Loren Minardi gets tied up and punished by a Guy Views 16940 Duration 2:03 Loren Minardi gets tied up and punished by a Guy

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

JArhturRank 2016-09-22
Wow, that was a quickie if you're correct. Guess she figured since shooting scenes with Rocco, might as well get out while her anal sphincter still had some elasticity to it.
Assking 2016-06-05
She married a rich dude. Quit the biz.
thisis4me 2016-01-12
Hungarian woman like to take it in the ass,wood like to meet up with some....yummyyyyy....
Fordred 2015-09-05
Another hot hungarian woman.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones