Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lorena Aquino Dashboard

Lorena Aquino
Date added:
20070909
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lorena Aquino Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lorena Aquino
Aliases:
Lorena Blonde, Lorenna Blonde, Lorena Habib, Bianca Aquino, Loryn Carioca, Viviane Rocha, Lorena Favino, Lorena Blond
Date of Birth:
March 14, 1980 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rio de Janeiro
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; right eyebrow
Tattoos:
"ANDRE" on back of neck; "SANDRO" across six green stars in a skewed row left upper arm; Eye of Horus and several other symbols right upper arm; Floral outer top of left foot.

Lorena Aquino is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Rio de Janeiro on March 14, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 8211th place. She currently has 28 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lorena Aquino is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lorena Aquino biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

okieknight 2015-06-03
Amazing body, love her tits and ass.
MrMots 2013-03-29
great ass, doesn't actually look bad as a blonde!
killjoytheout 2012-06-06
its a shame that you cant find much of any pics with her blonde counterpart, kelly.
blackowned 2012-05-15
Looks so good perched on a BBC!
With out doubt my favorite Brazillian whore Lorena wad the ultimate fit and curvy treat too bad she didn't suck and fuck a lot more.
Andols 2011-10-05
LA MUJER PERFECTA Y DELICIOSA
jcorone2000 2011-05-10
I think she is the best Brazilian porn star I've ever scene. Great ass and tits!
muhammad985 2010-12-28
Lorena aquino you are my love you have better ass i see in my life you are miss free one i think you are best porn star i will give you my penis you can lick it and put it in your anal
daredevil4ctg 2010-10-06
I want to lick her asshole & fuck her ass !!!
daredevil4ctg 2010-10-05
Brazilian Pornstars are the best in the world !!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones