Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Loretta Loren Dashboard

Loretta Loren
Date added:
20080816
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Loretta Loren Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Loretta Loren
Aliases:
Loretta Scars, Frankie Banks Cash, Loretta Black
Date of Birth:
May 6, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril; both nipples
Tattoos:
None

Loretta Loren is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on May 6, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 11474th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Loretta Loren is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Loretta Loren biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones