Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lori Pleasure Dashboard

Lori Pleasure
Date added:
20040118
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lori Pleasure Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lori Pleasure
Aliases:
Lori Pleasures, Laurie Pleasure
Date of Birth:
October 21, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Orange County
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34G-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clithood; Right labia; Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lori Pleasure MySpace

Lori Pleasure is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Orange County on October 21, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 7119th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lori Pleasure status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Lori Pleasure biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

eh1968 2014-08-23
what a doll
americanhorse 2012-10-09
the cookie baking scene is the best
em1 2010-08-10
I'd love some big boobed MILF action with Lori!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones