Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

LouLou Dashboard

LouLou
Date added:
20111117
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

LouLou Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
LouLou
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Lou Lou
Date of Birth:
September 29, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Guildford, UK
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32G-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Dermal implants in cheek
Tattoos:
Centre of lower back; left wrist; right hand
Social Media:
  • LouLou Twitter
  • LouLou Instagram

LouLou is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Guildford, UK on September 29, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1842th place. She currently has 115 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that LouLou is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete LouLou biography

Latest LouLou Videos (10)

Added on: 2017-07-18 Video Thumbnail Views 9160 Duration 8:44 LouLou slides a Finger deep inside of her wet Twat
Added on: 2017-01-15 Video Thumbnail Views 6622 Duration 19:16 Sexy LouLou spreading her hairy Pussy at Interview
Added on: 2016-09-09 Video Thumbnail Views 9629 Duration 10:04 Sexy LouLou gets double teamed by two horny Dudes
Added on: 2014-11-09 Video Thumbnail Views 26258 Duration 10:00 Beauty LouLou gets pleasured by her handsome Lover
Added on: 2014-08-26 Video Thumbnail Views 24226 Duration 8:04 Sexy Maid LouLou shares Cum with her Lady Master
Added on: 2014-08-04 Video Thumbnail Views 17813 Duration 8:05 Blonde Babe Loulou fucks some Politicians
Added on: 2014-07-31 Video Thumbnail Views 22430 Duration 3:13 British Police Woman LouLou sucks and fucks a Dude
Added on: 2014-06-18 Video Thumbnail Views 25068 Duration 3:16 Gorgeous Maid LouLou rides Dong after giving Head
Added on: 2013-01-26 Video Thumbnail Views 21615 Duration 3:15 Lou Lou and a Friend tag team a fucking hard Dick together
Added on: 2012-04-07 Video Thumbnail Views 44088 Duration 4:00 Dirty Girl LouLou getting banged hard with Glasses on

Click here to see all 10 free LouLou Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

howell1018 2017-06-14
I want to stuff her cunt. Let me clarify, with my cock, NOT with veggies or anything else.
Lupercal 2017-02-20
I could happily sodomize this filthy little slut all week, Lou Lou you have a delicious arsehole just ripe for a good hard buggering, just say the word my dear and my cock is yours!
TubeND 2017-01-26
She used to look amazingly hot sexy & beautiful, but now with all the plastic on her face she doesn't look that good. Still would love to fuck the shit outta her.
laidoff2 2015-09-29
Happy birthday Lou Lou! I'll be finding my 28 favorite scenes of yours and doing what comes naturally.
Lupercal 2014-10-27
Would just love to fuck her tight little arsehole, it looks wonderful!
jonray 2014-10-03
Love those sexy eyes, her short hair and OMFG her Breasts are a thing to Behold! Wonderful Gal!
Lupercal 2014-08-18
Love the short haired look! Sexy
Useyou 2014-06-25
You're my goddess! i just wanted you to know :)
LouLouxxx 2014-05-04
Thankfully i am back, and yes they had done an awful job, but i have had them re done and they are now lovely :) xxx
TEG33 2014-03-31
Lou Lou is not retired she is back someone needs to update this page
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones