Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Louisa Lanewood Dashboard

Louisa Lanewood
Date added:
20080412
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Louisa Lanewood Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Louisa Lanewood
Aliases:
Kristy Kreme, Felicia Femwood.
Date of Birth:
January 19, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Anchorage
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Louisa Lanewood Twitter

Louisa Lanewood is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Anchorage on January 19, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2808th place. She currently has 162 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Louisa Lanewood is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Louisa Lanewood biography

Latest Louisa Lanewood Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-03-24 Louisa Lanewood engaged in some hot Lesbo Action Views 1003 Duration 4:11 Louisa Lanewood engaged in some hot Lesbo Action
Added on: 2013-03-25 Louisa Lanewood gets it on with her Girlfriends on the Couch Views 4663 Duration 3:00 Louisa Lanewood gets it on with her Girlfriends on the Couch
Added on: 2012-07-10 Nubile Teen Louisa Lanewood plays with her Toys Views 15416 Duration 3:29 Nubile Teen Louisa Lanewood plays with her Toys
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

breadman152321 2014-10-08
kinda fugly
2011-03-21
Just to clarify, I was referring to Mariah Carey the pop singer, not Mariah Carey the porn chick. Okay, great.
2011-03-21
This sex goddess is so under-rated. Exotic, sultry face (looks a bit like Mariah Carey) and an all-natural, sleek, curvy, perfect body. And no sleazebag porn dick in the way. Beautiful. I think I love you, L.L.
milesobrian 2010-11-26
Louisa is super hot!Just need to let her have some wood and give her a different taste!Wow,I'm sold on her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones