Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Louise Hodges Dashboard

Louise Hodges
Date added:
20020620
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Louise Hodges Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Louise Hodges
Aliases:
Louise Armani, Louise L'Amour, Louise Looker
Date of Birth:
May 27, 1967 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Canterbury, Kent
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34F-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Louise Hodges is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Canterbury, Kent on May 27, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 8882th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Louise Hodges is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Louise Hodges biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

woodystride 2013-06-12
Absolutely stunning woman! No wonder it was called the "Golden Age" of porn. These women were gorgeous. Now implants and a tatoo and you're hired.
The dodger 2013-02-11
Should of done more hardcore she was still sexy mid 30's early 40's good body
BabeFan101 2011-01-11
Amazingly sexy! Gorgeous babe with an incredibly luscious body!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones