Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Love Twins Dashboard

Love Twins
Date added:
20060218
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Love Twins Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Love Twins
Aliases:
Lindsey Love, Lacey Love, Lyndsey Love
Date of Birth:
August 26, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cleveland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Below navel; lower back
Social Media:
  • Love Twins Twitter
  • Love Twins Facebook

Love Twins is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cleveland on August 26, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1899th place. She currently has 69 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Love Twins is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Love Twins biography

Latest Love Twins Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-06-06 Stunning Love Twins strip and screw a horny Guy Views 9715 Duration 3:00 Stunning Love Twins strip and screw a horny Guy
Added on: 2013-04-16 The Love Twins get busy in a fucking foursome in the Bedroom Views 19059 Duration 5:00 The Love Twins get busy in a fucking foursome in the Bedroom
Added on: 2013-03-27 The Love Twins feed each other some fucking Dick Views 14193 Duration 4:22 The Love Twins feed each other some fucking Dick
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Love Twins photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Belinea64 2012-08-06
These two hot chicks and one happy cock ....
kebu.74 2011-03-01
would love to see them fuck and lick each other
feetlover_1986 2010-10-05
pls do a footjob scene please!!!!
milesobrian 2010-08-26
Happy birthday ladies-you are so hot!
rambo74jackets 2010-05-22
The Love Twins are amazing! There would be nothing better than looking down at two identical sister while they suck you dry.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones