Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lovely Anne Dashboard

Lovely Anne
Date added:
20061231
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lovely Anne Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lovely Anne
Aliases:
Julia Flo, Ada A, Julya G, Ulya
Date of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Place of Birth:
Kyiv
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lovely Anne is a Centerfold from Ukraine. She was born in Kyiv. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 4601th place. She currently has 76 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lovely Anne is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lovely Anne biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

darklighter1 2016-08-19
Her name fits....she's incredibly lovely. But she never shows that pussy! I bet it's gorgeous...
eh1968 2014-08-03
needs bent over and fucked hard
Yeow 2012-09-05
Gorgeous--YES! But a HUNGarian babe who's allergic to COCK? SCANDALOUS! In fact, I believe by NOT taking cocks DEEPLY into all orifices, she's actually violating several Hungarian National Laws, LMAO!! Seriously baby-cakes, U R NOT getting any younger.
Colli 2010-09-29
She is great.
e_glaeser 2010-09-29
Anne! I want more!
andyweb 2010-09-16
Sweet chicky poo!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones