Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lovely Libra Dashboard

Lovely Libra
Date added:
20110927
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lovely Libra Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lovely Libra
Aliases:
Perisa
Date of Birth:
September 29, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36HH-44-48
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lovely Libra Twitter
  • Lovely Libra MySpace

Lovely Libra is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Miami on September 29, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 10452th place. She currently has 12 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lovely Libra is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lovely Libra biography

Latest Lovely Libra Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-01-28 Black Slut Lovely Libra pounded by large white Rod Views 7404 Duration 5:13 Black Slut Lovely Libra pounded by large white Rod
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

ro'sf4l 2012-09-07
so much sexy packed into her tiny little body..with a cute smile to boot
BK718 2011-10-12
Lovely Libra is a sexy cute BBW! She is very pretty and I love her big black boobs & butt!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones