Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Luba Love Dashboard

Luba Love
Date added:
20061127
Country:
Kazakhstan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Luba Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Luba Love
Aliases:
Natasha Rostova, Lubov Zaryanskaya
Date of Birth:
May 10, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Uralsk, Kazakhstan
Country of Origin:
Kazakhstan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Luba Love MySpace

Luba Love is a Porn Star from Kazakhstan. She was born in Uralsk, Kazakhstan on May 10, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3527th place. She currently has 48 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Luba Love is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Luba Love biography

Latest Luba Love Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-05-20 Luba Love gets fucked in her Ass and Dick goes to her Friend Views 16001 Duration 1:54 Luba Love gets fucked in her Ass and Dick goes to her Friend
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

flemishgael 2014-08-01
Are those people that constantly ask for black dicks all gay? What does it matter what colour the dick is? I'm not watching the dick
bad_hunter 2012-01-12
Cutie!!! She has gone black and she will never go back!!!
muchomass 2010-11-28
Great tits ;)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones