Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Luba Shumeyko Dashboard

Luba Shumeyko
Date added:
20050816
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Luba Shumeyko Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Luba Shumeyko
Aliases:
Luba Shumeyko Hegre
Date of Birth:
April 8, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kiev
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Luba Shumeyko is a Supermodel from Ukraine. She was born in Kiev on April 8, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 4507th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Luba Shumeyko is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Luba Shumeyko biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

PatrynXX 2014-07-27
Tried leaving a comment in the pinned pix. Glad to see a few I haven't seen . Clothed it seems don't care :)
Brandoblt23 2012-07-25
Best breasts hands down and 3" up
estambul2005 2012-07-24
Como me gustaria chuparle el coño!
estambul2005 2012-06-30
Me encantaría ver su chocho abierto de par en par.
PatrynXX 2011-12-11
who knew, latest photoset is of luba, might have to go back soon now O_O wonder if he came in here and saw the post... :P
PatrynXX 2011-11-19
Petter's been neglecting showing his wife off again. I'd go back to Hegre if she had her shooting again. Not entirely a great arrangement. Although valerie has gotten my temp up. Out of all the women online Luba Hegre tops them all
rugo 2011-11-19
Perfect, sexy face, sexy body, great tits and nipples.
Smsgtbrown 2011-04-01
Boobs so big but vagina so hot
SweetTagging 2011-02-03
Fucking amazing girl.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones